2016-2017 年度下學期 |
校外比賽 |
校內比賽 |
|
比賽名稱 |
得獎項目 / 比賽成績 |
學生名字 |
中文科作文比賽 |
冠軍 |
1A 朱沅 |
亞軍 |
1A 趙紫彤 |
季軍 |
1A 陳泳伽 |
冠軍 |
1B 賴衍澄 |
亞軍 |
1B 何鈺瀅 |
季軍 |
1B 周世澤 |
冠軍 |
1C 施書縈 |
亞軍 |
1C 劉偉諾 |
季軍 |
1C 洪宇彤 |
冠軍 |
1D 吳君晴 |
亞軍 |
1D 關健濤 |
季軍 |
1D 胡柏海 |
冠軍 |
1E 余子賢 |
亞軍 |
1E 高南翔 |
季軍 |
1E 張釨羨 |
冠軍 |
2A 周德偉 |
亞軍 |
2A 潘思穎 |
季軍 |
2A 林烯桐 |
冠軍 |
2B 周敔瑤 |
亞軍 |
2B 陳朗晴 |
季軍 |
2B 李倬毅 |
冠軍 |
2C 周星言 |
亞軍 |
2C 譚梓鋒 |
季軍 |
2C 廖啓翰 |
冠軍 |
2D 何佳恩 |
亞軍 |
2D 楊鎂堯 |
季軍 |
2D 林善瑜 |
冠軍 |
2E 黃銘俊 |
亞軍 |
2E 李彥熹 |
季軍 |
2E 陳彦蓉 |
冠軍 |
3A 黃柏豪 |
亞軍 |
3A 謝姿廷 |
季軍 |
3A 羅梓晴 |
冠軍 |
3B 徐樂彥 |
亞軍 |
3B 胡凱晴 |
季軍 |
3B 黃梓晴 |
冠軍 |
3C 羊伊群 |
亞軍 |
3C 龔逸彤 |
季軍 |
3C 甄千漾 |
冠軍 |
3D 王雨欣 |
亞軍 |
3D 蔡泳禎 |
季軍 |
3D 黃鈿熹 |
冠軍 |
3E 羅日謙 |
亞軍 |
3E 丁芷晴 |
季軍 |
3E 甄千緹 |
冠軍 |
4A 潘智雨 |
亞軍 |
4A 洪胤傑 |
季軍 |
4A 施凱晴 |
冠軍 |
4B 劉俊謙 |
亞軍 |
4B 吳希桐 |
季軍 |
4B 劉坤翰 |
冠軍 |
4C 賴振釗 |
冠軍 |
4C 吳嘉亨 |
亞軍 |
4C 姚嘉豪 |
冠軍 |
4D 高子衡 |
亞軍 |
4D 莊永淇 |
亞軍 |
4D 黃鏵瑩 |
冠軍 |
4E 江卓伃 |
亞軍 |
4E 吳曉琳 |
冠軍 |
5A 王詩雨 |
亞軍 |
5A 梁倬桸 |
季軍 |
5A 邱靖淳 |
冠軍 |
5B 許蒓俽 |
亞軍 |
5B 陳焯琳 |
季軍 |
5B 林浩嘉 |
冠軍 |
5C 伍卓俐 |
亞軍 |
5C 莊欣瑜 |
冠軍 |
5D 張俊鴻 |
冠軍 |
5D 吳凱鏞 |
亞軍 |
5D 陳梓軒 |
亞軍 |
5D 葉兒莎 |
冠軍 |
5E 卓美欣 |
亞軍 |
5E 黃國富 |
冠軍 |
6A 盧柏穎 |
亞軍 |
6A 黃子晴 |
季軍 |
6A 洪華龍 |
冠軍 |
6B 陳洢淇 |
亞軍 |
6B 梁靜婷 |
季軍 |
6B 柯愷彥 |
冠軍 |
6C 吳佩瑜 |
冠軍 |
6C 葉子駿 |
亞軍 |
6C 李晉瀧 |
冠軍 |
6D 賴秋瑩 |
亞軍 |
6D 吳燕群 |
亞軍 |
6D 陳思源 |
冠軍 |
6E 蔡偉豪 |
亞軍 |
6E 傅宛慧 |
英文科 |
比賽名稱 |
得獎項目 / 比賽成績 |
學生名字 |
英文科創意寫作比賽 |
冠軍 |
1D 吳君晴 |
亞軍 |
1A 陳思齊 |
季軍 |
1E 余子賢 |
冠軍 |
2E 陳彦蓉 |
亞軍 |
2B 周敔瑤 |
季軍 |
2C 王睿晴 |
冠軍 |
3A 黃柏豪 |
亞軍 |
3E 沈子淇 |
季軍 |
3C 張龍君 |
冠軍 |
4B 馮俊謙 |
亞軍 |
4A 李兆旻 |
季軍 |
4D ARENAS ERIN SAE TADIOS |
冠軍 |
5B 關彤 |
亞軍 |
5A 王詩雨 |
季軍 |
5C 郭曉穎 |
冠軍 |
6B 陳瑞婕 |
亞軍 |
6A 洪華龍 |
季軍 |
6D 楊嘉雯 |
Spelling Bee |
Champion |
1A 司徒炘然 |
1B ARENAS KATE MARLIANNE |
1C 洪宇彤 |
1D 葉柏圖 |
1E 余子賢 |
2A 黃子航 |
2B 馮菀柵 |
2C 譚梓鋒 |
2D 黃宗澤 |
2E 李彥熹 |
3A 黃柏豪 |
3B 孫凱朗 |
3C 何臻樂 |
3D 黃鈿熹 |
3E 李啟哲 |
4A 李悠 |
4B 馮俊謙 |
4C 施兆倫 |
4D ARENAS ERIN SAE TADIOS |
4E KHAN AKSHA |
5A 呂聯源 |
5B 林浩嘉 |
5C 廖仁康 |
5C 林嘉儀 |
5D 梁悠然 |
5E 胡樂健 |
6A 鄺澤權 |
6B 粘晉銜 |
6C 陳鑒廉 |
6C 林嘉盈 |
6D 賴秋瑩 |
6E 傅宛慧 |
|
比賽名稱 |
得獎項目 / 比賽成績 |
學生名字 |
數學科速算比賽 |
冠軍 |
1A 湯倩儀 |
亞軍 |
1A 林惠瑩 |
季軍 |
1A 司徒炘然 |
冠軍 |
1B 余浩鉦 |
亞軍 |
1B 柯紀欣 |
季軍 |
1B 徐宇誠 |
冠軍 |
1C 袁文熙 |
亞軍 |
1C 洪宇彤 |
季軍 |
1C 何睿鏗 |
冠軍 |
1D 葉柏圖 |
亞軍 |
1D 陳芷琪 |
季軍 |
1D 吳海榆 |
冠軍 |
1E 鄭真熙 |
亞軍 |
1E 黃璟桐 |
季軍 |
1E 許樂堯 |
冠軍 |
2A 黃子航 |
亞軍 |
2A 王浚鋒 |
季軍 |
2A 陳亭諭 |
冠軍 |
2B 周敔瑤 |
亞軍 |
2B 呂哲謙 |
季軍 |
2B 洪定言 |
冠軍 |
2C 譚梓鋒 |
亞軍 |
2C 周星言 |
季軍 |
2C 董耀勤 |
冠軍 |
2D 單知淑 |
亞軍 |
2D 朱栢明 |
季軍 |
2D 陳澤希 |
冠軍 |
2E 蔡知衡 |
亞軍 |
2E 施宏鋼 |
季軍 |
2E 黃樂欣 |
冠軍 |
3A 張皓添 |
亞軍 |
3A 黃柏豪 |
季軍 |
3A 謝姿廷 |
冠軍 |
3B 許宏錡 |
亞軍 |
3B 徐樂彥 |
季軍 |
3B 蔡竣軒 |
冠軍 |
3C 吳家有 |
亞軍 |
3C 羊伊群 |
季軍 |
3C 蔡海銘 |
冠軍 |
3D 樂泓佑 |
亞軍 |
3D 葉柏霖 |
季軍 |
3D 周頌謙 |
冠軍 |
3E 莊森棋 |
亞軍 |
3E 洪錦希 |
季軍 |
3E 馮芷彤 |
冠軍 |
4A 黎偉俊 |
亞軍 |
4A 郭瑞希 |
季軍 |
4A 陳紫怡 |
冠軍 |
4B 盧諾謙 |
亞軍 |
4B 謝子傑 |
季軍 |
4B 呂瑞愷 |
冠軍 |
4C 李旻樂 |
亞軍 |
4C 洪嘉宏 |
季軍 |
4C 陳婧瑜 |
冠軍 |
4D 高子衡 |
亞軍 |
4D 蔡文俊 |
季軍 |
4D 林子楓 |
冠軍 |
4DS 王卓恩 |
亞軍 |
4CS 陳垣良 |
季軍 |
4CS 吳嘉亨 |
冠軍 |
4E 林國良 |
亞軍 |
4E 蔡坤鈺 |
季軍 |
4E 駱泳喬 |
冠軍 |
5A 梁倬桸 |
亞軍 |
5A 梁博滔 |
季軍 |
5A 李凱富 |
冠軍 |
5B 張凱舜 |
亞軍 |
5B 黃俊熹 |
季軍 |
5B 嚴志渝 |
冠軍 |
5C 廖仁康 |
亞軍 |
5C 郭曉穎 |
季軍 |
5C 盧俊霆 |
冠軍 |
5D 謝偉鴻 |
亞軍 |
5D 張俊鴻 |
季軍 |
5D 董晉嘉 |
冠軍 |
5CS 林展浩 |
亞軍 |
5DS 胡栢晞 |
季軍 |
5CS 羅廷御 |
冠軍 |
5E 何詠軒 |
亞軍 |
5E 施棋 |
季軍 |
5E 洪希藍 |
冠軍 |
6A 鄺澤權 |
亞軍 |
6A 龔燁堃 |
季軍 |
6A 洪祺燁 |
冠軍 |
6B 粘晉銜 |
亞軍 |
6B 勞譽誠 |
季軍 |
6B 何熙然 |
冠軍 |
6C 陳鑒廉 |
亞軍 |
6C 鄧曉琳 |
季軍 |
6C 楊紹東 |
冠軍 |
6D 劉睿豐 |
亞軍 |
6D 劉皓瑋 |
季軍 |
6D 莊曉琳 |
冠軍 |
6CS 蔡堯汶 |
亞軍 |
6CS 曾文俊 |
季軍 |
6DS 鄧家泰 |
冠軍 |
6E 王栢霖 |
亞軍 |
6E 鄒訓愚 |
季軍 |
6E 許梓昊 |
其他 |
比賽名稱 |
得獎項目 / 比賽成績 |
學生名字 |
全校圍棋大賽(麥偉明盃) 2017 |
初小組-冠軍 |
1E 陳亞雯 |
初小組-亞軍 |
1C 呂鴻銘 |
初小組-季軍 |
2E 李彥熹 |
初小組-殿軍 |
2C 廖啓翰 |
中小組-冠軍 |
3A 譚日桁 |
中小組-亞軍 |
4E 王鍵鋒 |
中小組-季軍 |
4B 陳曉高 |
中小組-殿軍 |
3E 洪錦希 |
高小組-冠軍 |
5A 梁倬桸 |
高小組-亞軍 |
6A 韋汶軒 |
高小組-季軍 |
5D 陳梓軒 |
高小組-殿軍 |
6B 林曉樂 |
|